Online Classes
Time Table

Monday

Video Class

Start at 10:00 am

Tuesday

Video Class

Start at 10:00 am

Wednesday

Online Class

Start at 01:00 pm

Thursday

Video Class

Start at 10:00 am

Friday

Video Class

Start at 10:00 am

Note : One conversation with parents in a month (For All classes)

Monday

Video Class

Start at 10:00 am

Tuesday

Video Class

Start at 10:00 am

Wednesday

Online Class

Start at 12:00 noon

Thursday

Video Class

Start at 12:00 noon

Friday

Video Class

Start at 12:00 noon

Monday

Online Class

Start at 12:00 noon

Tuesday

Online Class

Start at 12:00 noon

Wednesday

Online Class

Start at 12:00 noon

Thursday

Video Class

Start at 10:00 am

Friday

Video Class

Start at 10:00 am

Monday

Teacher:- Kiran Tinwani

English Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths Class

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Tuesday

Teacher:- Kiran Tinwani

English Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths Class

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Wednesday

Teacher:- Kiran Tinwani

English Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths Class

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Thursday

Teacher:- Kiran Tinwani

EVS Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi Class (Chanda Awate)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Friday

Teacher:- Kiran Tinwani

EVS Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi Class (Chanda Awate)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Saturday

Teacher:- Kiran Tinwani

EVS Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi Class (Chanda Awate)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Monday

Teacher:- Pooja Bhatia

English Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths Class

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Tuesday

Teacher:- Pooja Bhatia

English Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths Class

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Wednesday

Teacher:- Pooja Bhatia

English Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths Class

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Thursday

Teacher:- Pooja Bhatia

EVS Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi Class (Khooshbu khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Friday

Teacher:- Pooja Bhatia

EVS Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi Class (Khooshbu khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Saturday

Teacher:- Pooja Bhatia

EVS Class

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi Class (Khooshbu khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Monday

Teacher:- Sarika Korde

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

English (Manisha Choukse)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Tuesday

Teacher:- Sarika Korde

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi (Khushboo Malviya)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Wednesday

Teacher:- Sarika Korde

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi (Khushboo Malviya)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Thursday

Teacher:- Sarika Korde

Hindi (Khushboo Malviya)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

EVS (Shweta Khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Friday

Teacher:- Sarika Korde

English (Manisha Choukse)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

EVS (Shweta Khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Saturday

Teacher:- Sarika Korde

English (Manisha Choukse)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

EVS (Shweta Khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Monday

Teacher:- Shweta Khandelwal

English (Kiran Sahu)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi (Sarika Korde)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Tuesday

Teacher:- Shweta Khandelwal

English (Kiran Sahu)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi (Sarika Korde)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Wednesday

Teacher:- Shweta Khandelwal

English (Kiran Sahu)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi (Sarika Korde)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Thursday

Teacher:- Shweta Khandelwal

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

EVS (Kiran Tinwani)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Friday

Teacher:- Shweta Khandelwal

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

EVS (Kiran Tinwani)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Saturday

Teacher:- Shweta Khandelwal

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

EVS (Kiran Tinwani)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Monday

Teacher:- Kiran Sahu

EVS (Khushboo Malviya)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Tuesday

Teacher:- Kiran Sahu

EVS (Khushboo Malviya)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Wednesday

Teacher:- Kiran Sahu

EVS (Khushboo Malviya)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths (Shweta Khandelwal)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Thursday

Teacher:- Kiran Sahu

Hindi (Sarika Korde)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

English (Kiran Sahu)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Friday

Teacher:- Kiran Sahu

Hindi (Sarika Korde)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

English (Kiran Sahu)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Saturday

Teacher:- Kiran Sahu

Hindi (Sarika Korde)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

English (Kiran Sahu)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Monday

Namita Sharma (Google Live Class)

Science (Namita)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths(Richa)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Hindi(Sarika)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Tuesday

Namita Sharma (Google Live Class)

Science (Namita)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths(Richa)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Hindi(Sarika)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Wednesday

Namita Sharma (Google Live Class)

Science (Namita)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths(Richa)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Sans(Sudha)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Thursday

Namita Sharma (Google Live Class)

English(KiranS)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Social Science(Namita)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Hindi(Sarika)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Friday

Namita Sharma (Google Live Class)

English(KiranS)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Social Science (Namita)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Sans(Sudha))

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Saturday

Namita Sharma (Google Live Class)

English(KiranS)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Social Science(Namita)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Monday

Sudha Chaturvedi (Google Live Class)

Hindi(Sudha)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

English(KiranS)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Science (Namita)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Tuesday

Sudha Chaturvedi (Google Live Class)

Hindi(Sudha)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Social Science(ManishaC)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Science (Namita)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Wednesday

Sudha Chaturvedi (Google Live Class)

Hindi(Sudha)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Social Science (ManishaC)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Science (Namita)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Thursday

Sudha Chaturvedi (Google Live Class)

Sans(Sudha)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths(Richa)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

English(KiranS)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Friday

Sudha Chaturvedi (Google Live Class)

Sans(Sudha)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths(Richa)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Social Science (Manisha)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Saturday

Sudha Chaturvedi (Google Live Class)

English(Kiran S))

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Maths(Richa)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Monday

Richa Gondal (Google Live Class)

Maths(Richa)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Science (Sonali)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Sans(Sudha)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Hindi(Sudha)

IV-Period :- 12 to 12.40

Tuesday

Richa Gondal (Google Live Class)

Maths(Richa)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Science (Sonali)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Social Science (ManishaC)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Hindi(Sudha)

IV-Period :- 12 to 12.40

Wednesday

Richa Gondal (Google Live Class)

Maths(Richa)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Science (Sonali)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Social Science (ManishaC)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Thursday

Richa Gondal (Google Live Class)

Maths(Richa)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Social Science (ManishaC)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

English (Arpita)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Friday

Richa Gondal (Google Live Class)

Science (Sonali)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Social Science (ManishaC)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

English (Arpita)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Saturday

Richa Gondal (Google Live Class)

Hindi (Sudha)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Sans(Sudha)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

English (Arpita)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Monday

Manisha Choukse (Google Live Class)

Social Science (Manisha Choukse)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi (Sudha)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Science (Sonali)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

English(Arpita)

IV-Period :- 12 to 12.40

Tuesday

Manisha Choukse (Google Live Class)

Social Science (Manisha Choukse)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi (Sudha)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Maths(Richa)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

English(Arpita)

IV-Period :- 12 to 12.40

Wednesday

Manisha Choukse (Google Live Class)

Social Science (Manisha Choukse)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Hindi (Sudha)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

English(Arpita)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Thursday

Manisha Choukse (Google Live Class)

Social Science (Manisha Choukse)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Sans(Sudha)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Science (Sonali)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Friday

Manisha Choukse (Google Live Class)

Maths (Richa)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Sans (Sudha)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Science (Sonali)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

Saturday

Manisha Choukse (Google Live Class)

Maths (Richa)

I-Period :- 9:00 to 9:40

Science (Sonali)

II-Period :- 10:00 to 10:40

Maths (Richa)

III-Period :- 11 to 11.40

  • Address

    Udaan The 7 Habits Foundation School
    1397, Scheme 114 Part - 1, Indore (M.P.)
  • Email address

    info@udaanschools.org
  • Contacts info

    +91 7771005827

Send a message

SUBMIT